Δημοφιλει OV-UN-GG-NG/2-3GOAL
Κυριακή
3/4/2021
ΔΙΟΡ ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ VS ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ BET
ΑΥΣΛ 9:05 439 Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ VS Νιουκάστλ Τζετς 1
ΑΥΣΛ 11:20 443 Μακάρθουρ VS Περθ Γκλόρι G/G
ΠΟΡ2 13:00 445 Ακαδέμικα Κοΐμπρα VS Κάζα Πία 2
ΟΛΛ1 13:15 446 Τσβόλε VS Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς 1
ΙΤΑ1 13:30 447 Φιορεντίνα VS Έμπολι G/G
ΠΟΛ1 13:30 448 Νιετσιέτζα VS Ραντόμιακ 2-3 γκολ
ΤΟΥ1 13:30 449 Κασίμπασα VS Γκαζιαντέπ 1
ΓΑΛ1 14:00 451 Στρασβούργο VS Λανς X
ΓΕΡ3 14:00 452 Σβικάου VS Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ 2
ΣΚΩΠ 14:00 453 Ρέιντζερς VS Σέλτικ 1
ΣΟΥ2 14:00 454 Νόρμπι VS Ντάλκουρντ G/G
ΣΟΥ2 14:00 455 Τρέλεμποργκ VS Ούτσικτενς 1
ΒΕΛ1 14:30 456 Σταντάρ Λιέγης VS Ουνιόν Σεντ-Γκιλουάζ G/G
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 457 Βέρντερ Βρέμης VS Σαντχάουζεν 1-Ιαν
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 458 Καρλσρούη VS Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ O 2,5
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 459 Χάιντενχαϊμ VS Νυρεμβέργη G/G
ΔΑΝ1 15:00 460 Άαρχους VS Βέιλε U 2,5
ΔΑΝ1 15:00 461 Οντένσε VS Νόρντζελαντ 1
ΙΣΠ1 15:00 478 Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο VS Έλτσε U 2,5
ΙΣΠ2 15:00 479 Καρταχένα VS Οβιέδο X
ΕΛΒ1 15:15 480 Λουκέρνη VS Λουγκάνο G/G & O 2,5
ΑΥΣ1 15:30 481 Αούστρια Βιέννης VS Αούστρια Κλαγκ. 1
ΑΥΣ1 15:30 482 Βολφσμπέργκερ VS Στουρμ Γκρατς G/G & O 2,5
ΟΛΛ1 15:30 483 Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ VS Χέρενφεν 1
ΟΛΛ1 15:30 484 Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ VS Χέρακλες Άλμελο X
ΟΥΓ1 15:30 485 Ουίπεστ VS ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης G/G
ΙΤΑ3 15:30 Βιτερμπέζε VS Ρετζιάνα 2
ΙΤΑ3 15:30 Βις Πεζάρο 1898 VS Άκουιλα Μοντεβάρκι 1
ΙΤΑ3 15:30 Πιστογέζε VS Μόντενα 2
ΙΤΑ3 15:30 Γκροσέτο VS Σιένα 2
ΙΤΑ3 15:30 Τεράμο VS Καραρέζε X
ΙΤΑ3 15:30 Λουκέζε VS Πεσκάρα 2
ΙΤΑ3 15:30 Ανκόνα Ματέλικα VS Γκούμπιο X ημ.
ΙΤΑ3 15:30 Παλέρμο VS Πικέρνο 1
ΑΓΓΠ 16:00 486 Γουέστ Χαμ VS Έβερτον 2-3 γκολ
ΓΑΛ1 16:00 487 Κλερμόν VS Ναντ G/G
ΓΑΛ1 16:00 488 Μετς VS Μονακό 2 & U 3,5
ΓΑΛ1 16:00 489 Μονπελιέ VS Μπρεστ 2
ΓΑΛ1 16:00 490 Τρουά VS Ρεμς X
ΙΤΑ1 16:00 492 Αταλάντα VS Νάπολι 2-3 γκολ
ΙΤΑ1 16:00 493 Ουντινέζε VS Κάλιαρι 2
ΝΟΡ2 16:00 494 KFUM Όσλο VS Γκρόρουντ 1
ΝΟΡ2 16:00 495 Ρανχάιμ VS Μπραν G/G & O 2,5
ΠΟΛ1 16:00 496 Γιαγκελόνια VS Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν X
ΠΟΡ2 16:00 498 Τσάβες VS Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα X ημ.
ΠΟΡ2 16:00 499 Φαρένσε VS Κοβίλια 1
ΣΟΥ1 16:00 500 Γκέτεμποργκ VS Βάρναμο 1
ΣΟΥ1 16:00 501 Σίριους VS Σούντσβαλ G/G
ΣΟΥ2 16:00 502 Έστερσουντ VS Σκόβντε 1
ΤΟΥ1 16:00 503 Αλάνιασπορ VS Ρίζεσπορ 1
ΤΟΥ1 16:00 504 Κόνιασπορ VS Γκιόζτεπε O 2,5
ΓΕΡ1 16:30 505 Άουγκσμπουργκ VS Βόλφσμπουργκ 2-3 γκολ
ΙΤΑ2 16:30 506 Κόμο VS Μόντσα 2
ΙΤΑ2 16:30 507 Κροτόνε VS Περούτζια 2-3 γκολ
ΙΤΑ2 16:30 508 Μπρέσια VS Βιτσέντσα 1
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 509 Μπέρμιγχαμ VS Γουέστ Μπρομ 2
ΑΛΤ 17:00 510 Ρόδεραμ VS Σάτον Γιουν. 1
ΒΕΛ1 17:00 511 Σερκλ Μπριζ VS Γάνδη 2
ΔΑΝ1 17:00 513 Μπρόντμπι VS Ράντερς 1
ΕΛΛ1 17:00 514 Άρης VS ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα O 2,5
ΙΣΠ2 17:00 515 Μπούργος VS Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν G/G
ΙΣΠ2 17:00 516 Πονφεραντίνα VS Λας Πάλμας X
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 517 Κουίνς Παρκ VS Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς O 2,5
ΤΣΧ1 17:00 518 Κάρβινα VS Μποέμιανς 1905 G/G
ΤΣΧ1 17:00 519 Παρντούμπιτσε VS Γιάμπλονετς N/G
ΤΣΧ1 17:00 520 Χράντετς Κράλοβε VS Μπόλεσλαβ 2
ΙΣΠ1 17:15 521 Μπέτις VS Οσασούνα 1
ΕΛΒ1 17:30 522 Βασιλεία VS Γιουνγκ Μπόις G/G & O 2,5
ΕΛΒ1 17:30 523 Λωζάνη VS Σερβέτ 2
ΠΟΡΤ 17:30 524 Μαρίτιμο VS Τοντέλα G/G
ΒΟΥ1 17:30 Πιρίν VS Λέφσκι Σόφιας 2
ΟΛΛ1 17:45 525 Καμπούρ VS Ναϊμέγκεν N/G
ΑΥΣ1 18:00 526 Σάλτσμπουργκ VS Ραπίντ Βιέννης O 2,5
ΚΡΟ1 18:00 527 Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ VS Χρτβάσκι O 3,5
ΟΥΓ1 18:00 528 Πούσκας Ακαντέμια VS Φερεντσβάρος 2
ΓΑΛ1 18:05 530 Λυών VS Ανζέ 1-Ιαν
ΑΓΓΠ 18:30 532 Τότεναμ VS Νιούκαστλ  O 2,5
ΓΕΡ1 18:30 533 Γκλάντμπαχ VS Μάιντς G/G
ΠΟΛ1 18:30 534 Βίσλα Κρακοβίας VS Πιαστ Γκλίβιτσε 2
ΣΟΥ1 18:30 535 Κάλμαρ VS Μάλμε 2
ΣΟΥ1 18:30 536 Νόρκεπινγκ VS Βάρμπεργκς 2-3 γκολ
ΙΤΑ3 18:30 Ποντεντέρα VS Όλμπια 1
ΙΤΑ3 18:30 Φιντέλις Άντρια VS Μεσίνα X
ΙΤΑ3 18:30 Λατίνα VS Μπάρι 1908 2
ΙΤΑ3 18:30 Βίρτους Φρανκαβίλα VS Καμπομπάσο 1
ΙΤΑ3 18:30 Βιμπονέζε VS Φότζια 2
ΙΤΑ3 18:30 Ταράντο Σπορ VS Γιούβε Στάμπια X
ΚΥΠ1 19:00 Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS Άρης Λεμεσού X/1
ΔΑΝ1 19:00 537 Άαλμποργκ VS Κοπεγχάγη O 2,5
ΕΛΛ1 19:00 538 Παναθηναϊκός VS ΠΑΟΚ G/G
ΙΣΡ 19:00 539 Χάποελ Χαντέρα VS Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ X
ΙΤΑ1 19:00 540 Σαμπντόρια VS Ρόμα G/G & O 2,5
ΝΟΡ1 19:00 541 Άαλεσουντ VS Κρίστιανσουντ G/G & O 2,5
ΝΟΡ1 19:00 542 Γιέρβ VS Στρομσγκόντσετ O 2,5
ΝΟΡ1 19:00 543 Οντ VS Τρόμσο 1
ΝΟΡ1 19:00 544 Σάρπσμποργκ VS Βίκινγκ G/G
ΝΟΡ1 19:00 545 Χάουγκεσουντ VS Σάντεφιορντ 1
ΡΟΥ1 19:00 547 Στεάουα VS Κραϊόβα 1
ΙΣΠ2 19:15 548 Έιμπαρ VS Μιράντες 1
ΙΣΠ2 19:15 549 Ουέσκα VS Αλμερία 2-3 γκολ
ΒΕΛ1 19:30 550 Άντερλεχτ VS Σαρλερουά X/1
ΙΣΠ1 19:30 551 Βαλένθια VS Κάδιθ 1
ΙΣΠ1 19:30 552 Γρανάδα VS Βαγιεκάνο 2-3 γκολ
ΕΛΛ1 20:00 553 Ολυμπιακός VS ΑΕΚ G/G
ΜΕΞ1 20:00 554 Τολούκα VS Πουέμπλα 2
ΠΟΡΤ 20:00 555 Μορεϊρένσε VS Γκιμαράες 2
ΤΣΧ1 20:00 556 Βικτόρια Πλζεν VS Σλάβια Πράγας G/G
ΚΡΟ1 20:30 558 Όσιγεκ VS Χάιντουκ U 1,5
ΤΟΥ1 20:30 559 Τράμπζονσπορ VS Μπεσίκτας O 2,5
ΝΟΡ1 21:00 561 Μπόντο Γκλιμτ VS Ρόζενμποργκ G/G & O 2,5
ΠΟΡ2 21:00 562 Εστρέλα VS Βιλαφρανκένσε 1
ΓΑΛ1 21:45 563 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν VS Λοριάν X/1
ΙΤΑ1 21:45 564 Γιουβέντους VS Ίντερ G/G
ΒΕΛ1 22:00 565 Γκενκ VS Έουπεν  O 2,5
ΙΣΠ1 22:00 566 Μπαρτσελόνα VS Σεβίλλη 1-Ιαν
ΧΙΛ1 22:00 567 Χουατσιπάτο VS Κομπρεσάλ X
ΑΡΓ1 22:30 568 Σαν Λορέντσο VS Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν 1
ΠΟΡΤ 22:30 569 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας VS Πάσος Φερέιρα  G/G
ΑΜΕ1 23:30 570 Πόρτλαντ Τάιμπερς VS Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι 2
ΧΙΛ1 0:30 571 Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο VS Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα X
ΑΡΓ1 1:00 572 Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις VS Πλατένσε 1
ΜΕΞ1 1:00 573 Λεόν VS Κερέταρο 1
ΚΟΛ1 1:30 Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι VS Λος Μιγιονάριος 2
ΜΕΞ1 3:00 574 Σάντος Λαγκούνα VS Πατσούκα G/G
ΜΕΞ1 3:00 575 Τίγκρες VS Τιχουάνα 1
ΑΡΓ1 3:30 576 Τίγκρε VS Ροσάριο Σεντράλ 2-3 γκολ