Δημοφιλει OV-UN-GG-NG/2-3GOAL
Παρασκευή 8/4/2021
ΔΙΟΡ ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ VS ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ BET
ΑΥΣ2 19:30 122 Αούστρια Βιέννης Β’ VS Τζούνιορς ΟΟ GG
ΑΥΣ2 19:30 123 Γκράτσερ VS Ραπίντ Βιέννης Β’ GG
ΑΥΣ2 19:30 125 Λίφερινγκ VS Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ OV
ΑΥΣ2 19:30 125 Λίφερινγκ VS Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ GG
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 130 Αβράνς VS Βιλεφράνς 2-3 γκολ
ΓΕΡ3 20:00 136 Βούρτσμπουργκερ Κίκερς VS Καϊζερσλάουτερν 2-3 γκολ
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 131 Κρετέιγ VS Ορλεάν 2-3 γκολ
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 132 Λε Μαν VS Αννεσύ UN
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 132 Λε Μαν VS Αννεσύ NG
ΠΟΡ2 20:00 138 Πεναφιέλ VS Βαρζίμ UN
ΠΟΡ2 20:00 138 Πεναφιέλ VS Βαρζίμ NG
ΠΟΡ2 20:00 138 Πεναφιέλ VS Βαρζίμ 2-3 γκολ
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 133 Σατορού VS Ρεντ Σταρ 2-3 γκολ
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 134 Σετ VS Σαμπλί UN
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 134 Σετ VS Σαμπλί 2-3 γκολ
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 135 Σταντ Μπριοσέν VS Λαβάλ UN
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 135 Σταντ Μπριοσέν VS Λαβάλ NG
ΡΟΥ1 20:30 140 Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου VS Κραϊόβα 1948 UN
ΡΟΥ1 20:30 140 Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου VS Κραϊόβα 1948 2-3 γκολ
ΕΛΒ2 20:30 139 Ξαμάξ VS Τουν GG
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 145 OSS VS Αϊντχόφεν Β OV
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 145 OSS VS Αϊντχόφεν Β GG
ΒΕΛ2 21:00 142 Βίρτον VS Λόμελ Γιουν. 2-3 γκολ
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 146 Έμεν VS Αλκμάαρ Β’ OV
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 147 Εξέλσιορ VS Τελστάρ OV
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 147 Εξέλσιορ VS Τελστάρ GG
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 148 Μάαστριχτ VS Ουτρέχτη B’ OV
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 148 Μάαστριχτ VS Ουτρέχτη B’ GG
ΒΕΛ2 21:00 143 Μουσκρόν VS Βέστερλο NG
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 149 Μπρέντα VS Φένλο GG
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 150 Ντεν Μπος VS Ντόρντρεχτ OV
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 150 Ντεν Μπος VS Ντόρντρεχτ GG
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 151 Ντεν Χάαγκ VS Χέλμοντ Σπορ OV
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 152 Ρόντα VS Άγιαξ Β’ OV
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 152 Ρόντα VS Άγιαξ Β’ GG
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 153 ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν VS Άλμερε Σίτι GG
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 154 Φόλενταμ VS Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ OV
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 154 Φόλενταμ VS Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ GG
ΕΛΒ2 21:15 156 Ααράου VS Βίντερτουρ OV
ΕΛΒ2 21:15 156 Ααράου VS Βίντερτουρ GG
ΠΟΛ1 21:30 158 Πογκόν Στσζέτσιν VS Βίσλα Πλοκ NG
ΠΟΛ1 21:30 158 Πογκόν Στσζέτσιν VS Βίσλα Πλοκ 2-3 γκολ
ΓΕΡ1 21:30 157 Στουτγκάρδη VS Ντόρτμουντ OV
ΓΕΡ1 21:30 157 Στουτγκάρδη VS Ντόρτμουντ GG
ΙΡΛ1 21:45 162 Κόμπ Ράμπλερς VS Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ 2-3 γκολ
ΙΡΛ1 21:45 163 Μπρέι Γουόντερερς VS Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ 2-3 γκολ
ΙΡΛΠ 21:45 159 Ντροχέντα Γιουνάιτεντ FC VS Μποέμιανς Δουβλίνου 2-3 γκολ
ΙΡΛΠ 21:45 160 Σέλμπουρν Δουβλίνου VS Σάμροκ Ρόβερς NG
ΙΡΛΠ 21:45 160 Σέλμπουρν Δουβλίνου VS Σάμροκ Ρόβερς 2-3 γκολ
ΙΡΛΠ 21:45 161 Σεντ Πάτρικς Αθλέτικ VS Νταντάλκ 2-3 γκολ
ΓΑΛ1 22:00 166 Λοριάν VS Σεντ Ετιέν UN
ΑΓΓΠ 22:00 165 Νιούκαστλ VS Γουλβς UN
ΑΓΓΠ 22:00 165 Νιούκαστλ VS Γουλβς NG
ΙΣΠ1 22:00 167 Σεβίλλη VS Γρανάδα NG