Σάββατο 12/3/2022
ΔΙΟΡ ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ VS ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ BET
ΙΑΠ1 7:00 175 Σαπόρο VS Γιοκοχάμα
Μαρίνος
OV
ΙΑΠ1 7:00 175 Σαπόρο VS Γιοκοχάμα
Μαρίνος
GG
ΙΑΠ1 8:00 183 Σόναν Μπελμάρε VS Κιότο UN
ΙΑΠ1 8:00 183 Σόναν Μπελμάρε VS Κιότο NG
ΙΑΠ1 8:00 184 Τόκιο VS Χιροσίμα UN
ΙΑΠ1 9:00 186 Κασίβα VS Φουκουόκα UN
ΙΑΠ1 10:00 189 Καβασάκι VS Ναγκόγια UN
ΙΑΠ1 10:00 189 Καβασάκι VS Ναγκόγια NG
ΤΟΥ1 12:30 192 Χατάισπορ VS Φατίχ
Καραγκουμρούκ
GG
ΤΟΥ1 12:30 192 Χατάισπορ VS Φατίχ
Καραγκουμρούκ
2-3 γκολ
ΕΛΛ2 14:00 202 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη VS Παναθηναϊκός Β NG
ΕΛΛ2 14:15 204 Χανιά VS AEK B NG
ΕΛΛ2 14:15 204 Χανιά VS AEK B 2-3 γκολ
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 199 Αμβούργο VS Άουε OV
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 199 Αμβούργο VS Άουε GG
ΑΓΓΠ 14:30 197 Μπράιτον &
Χοβ Άλμπιον
VS Λίβερπουλ 2-3 γκολ
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 200 Ντιναμό Δρέσδης VS Σαν Πάουλι GG
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 200 Ντιναμό Δρέσδης VS Σαν Πάουλι 2-3 γκολ
ΤΟΥ1 15:00 218 Κασίμπασα VS Ρίζεσπορ OV
ΤΟΥ1 15:00 218 Κασίμπασα VS Ρίζεσπορ GG
ΙΣΠ1 15:00 212 Λεβάντε VS Εσπανιόλ GG
ΙΤΑ2 15:00 215 Ρετζίνα 1914 VS Περούτζια UN
ΑΥΣ2 15:30 220 Ντόρνμπερν VS Χορν OV
ΑΥΣ2 15:30 220 Ντόρνμπερν VS Χορν GG
ΑΥΣ2 15:30 220 Ντόρνμπερν VS Χορν 2-3 γκολ
ΓΑΛ2 16:00 222 Αζαξιό VS Μπαστιά NG
ΣΛΟ1 16:00 233 Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε VS Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι
Μίκουλας
GG
ΤΣΧ1 16:00 237 Μποέμιανς 1905 VS Μπόλεσλαβ GG
ΓΑΛ2 16:00 223 Οσέρ VS Σοσό UN
ΙΤΑ1 16:00 224 Σαλερνιτάνα VS Σασσουόλο OV
ΙΤΑ1 16:00 224 Σαλερνιτάνα VS Σασσουόλο GG
ΣΛΟ1 16:00 234 Σένιτσα VS Ζέμπλιν
Μιχαλόβτσε
2-3 γκολ
ΣΛΟ1 16:00 235 Σέρεντ VS Ζίλινα OV
ΣΛΟ1 16:00 235 Σέρεντ VS Ζίλινα GG
ΚΡΟ1 16:00 226 Σλάβεν Μπελούπο VS Ίστρα 1961 2-3 γκολ
ΣΛΟ1 16:00 236 Σλόβαν
Μπρατισλάβας
VS Ρουζομπερόκ OV
ΓΕΡ1 16:30 243 Χόφενχαϊμ VS Μπάγερν OV
ΓΕΡ1 16:30 243 Χόφενχαϊμ VS Μπάγερν GG
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 318 Αννάν Αθλέτικ VS Έλγκιν GG
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 266 Γουόλσολ VS Σάτον Γιουν. UN
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 267 Έξετερ Σίτι VS Σάλφορντ Σίτι 2-3 γκολ
ΙΣΠ2 17:00 307 Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα VS Λεγκανές UN
ΣΚΩΤ 17:00 309 Ινβερνές VS Αρμπρόουθ UN
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 313 Ιστ Φάιφ VS Νταμπάρτον GG
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 268 Καρλάιλ
Γιουνάιτεντ
VS Νορθάμπτον Τάουν UN
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 245 Κάρντιφ VS Πρέστον UN
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 245 Κάρντιφ VS Πρέστον NG
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 319 Κέλτι Χαρτς VS Άλμπιον Ρόβερς OV
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 319 Κέλτι Χαρτς VS Άλμπιον Ρόβερς NG
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 314 Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς VS Κλάιντ OV
ΣΚΩΤ 17:00 310 Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ VS Ρέιθ Ρόβερς 2-3 γκολ
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 315 Κουίνς Παρκ VS Αλόα Αθλέτικ GG
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 315 Κουίνς Παρκ VS Αλόα Αθλέτικ 2-3 γκολ
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 247 Μίλγουολ VS Μίντλεσμπρο UN
ΙΣΠ2 17:00 308 Μιράντες VS Καρταγένα GG
ΣΚΩΤ 17:00 311 Μόρτον VS Πάρτικ Θιστλ 2-3 γκολ
ΑΓΓ1 17:00 261 Μπόλτον VS Πλίμουθ GG
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 251 Μπόρνμουθ VS Ντέρμπι NG
ΑΓΓΠ 17:00 244 Μπρέντφορντ VS Μπέρνλι UN
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 269 Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς VS Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν GG
ΕΛΛ2 17:00 306 Ολυμπιακός Β VS Τρίγλια
(Ηρακλής)
UN
ΕΛΛ2 17:00 306 Ολυμπιακός Β VS Τρίγλια
(Ηρακλής)
NG
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 316 Πίτερχεντ VS Μοντρόουζ GG
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 316 Πίτερχεντ VS Μοντρόουζ 2-3 γκολ
ΑΓΓ1 17:00 263 Σάντερλαντ VS Κρου Αλεξάντρα OV
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 272 Σκάνθορπ VS Κόλτσεστερ
Γιουνάιτεντ
UN
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 320 Στενχάουσμιουρ VS Εδιμβούργο GG
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 321 Στρανράερ VS Κάουντενμπιθ 2-3 γκολ
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 317 Φόλκερκ VS Ερντριόνιανς GG
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 322 Φόρφαρ VS Στέρλινγκ
Άλμπιον
GG
ΣΚΩΤ 17:00 312 Χάμιλτον VS Ντανφέρμλιν Αθλ. 2-3 γκολ
ΙΣΠ1 17:15 329 Γρανάδα VS Έλτσε UN
ΒΕΛ1 17:15 328 Μαλίν VS Σαρλερουά GG
ΙΤΑ2 17:15 331 Μπενεβέντο VS Κροτόνε NG
ΙΤΑ2 17:15 334 Φροζινόνε
Κάλτσιο
VS Αλεσάντρια NG
ΠΟΡΤ 17:30 336 Εστορίλ VS Πορτιμονένσε UN
ΑΥΣ1 18:00 339 Αλτάχ VS Χάρτμπεργκ GG
ΤΟΥ1 18:00 343 Τραμπζονσπόρ VS Γκεζτέπε GG
ΕΛΒ2 19:00 347 Βαντούζ VS Κρινς OV
ΤΣΧ1 19:00 430 Βικτόρια Πλζεν VS Τέπλιτσε NG
ΕΛΒ2 19:00 348 Βιλ 1900 VS Ξαμάξ OV
ΕΛΒ2 19:00 348 Βιλ 1900 VS Ξαμάξ GG
ΕΛΒ1 19:00 346 Ζυρίχη VS Σεντ Γκάλεν OV
ΕΛΒ1 19:00 346 Ζυρίχη VS Σεντ Γκάλεν GG
ΕΛΒ2 19:00 349 Τουν VS Σταντέ Ούσχι GG
ΚΡΟ1 19:00 428 Χάιντουκ VS Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ GG
ΙΣΠ2 19:15 431 Αλμερία VS Λούγκο NG
ΓΕΡ1 19:30 437 Γκλάντμπαχ VS Χέρτα Βερολίνου OV
ΓΕΡ1 19:30 437 Γκλάντμπαχ VS Χέρτα Βερολίνου GG
ΒΕΛ1 19:30 435 Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ VS Έουπεν GG
ΑΓΓΠ 19:30 434 Μάντσεστερ
Γιουνάιτεντ
VS Τότεναμ GG
ΑΓΓΠ 19:30 434 Μάντσεστερ
Γιουνάιτεντ
VS Τότεναμ 2-3 γκολ
ΠΟΡΤ 20:00 449 Αρούκα VS Πάσος Φερέιρα UN
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 442 Γκινγκάμπ VS Κεβιγί Ρουέν UN
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 443 Γκρενόμπλ VS Ροντέζ Αβεριόν NG
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 445 Ντάνκερκ VS Πο UN
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 445 Ντάνκερκ VS Πο NG
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 446 Παρί VS Νιόρ NG
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 447 Χάβρη VS Νιμ UN
ΑΜΕ1 20:30 450 Ίντερ Μαϊάμι VS Λος Άντζελες GG
ΑΜΕ1 20:30 450 Ίντερ Μαϊάμι VS Λος Άντζελες 2-3 γκολ
ΑΜΕ1 20:30 451 Κολόμπους Κρού VS Τορόντο GG
ΑΜΕ1 20:30 451 Κολόμπους Κρού VS Τορόντο 2-3 γκολ
ΓΕΡ2 21:30 455 Χάιντενχαϊμ VS Βέρντερ Βρέμης GG
ΒΕΛ2 21:45 459 Λόμελ Γιουν. VS RWD Μόλενμπικ 47 GG
ΒΕΛ2 21:45 459 Λόμελ Γιουν. VS RWD Μόλενμπικ 47 2-3 γκολ
ΙΤΑ1 21:45 460 Μίλαν VS Έμπολι OV
ΒΕΛ1 21:45 458 Οστάνδη VS Κλαμπ Μπριζ OV
ΙΣΠ2 22:00 467 Μάλαγα VS Πονφεραντίνα UN
ΙΣΠ2 22:00 467 Μάλαγα VS Πονφεραντίνα NG
ΓΑΛ1 22:00 465 Τρουά VS Ναντ UN
ΙΣΠ1 22:00 466 Χετάφε VS Βαλένθια UN
ΙΣΠ1 22:00 466 Χετάφε VS Βαλένθια NG
ΠΟΡΤ 22:30 470 Μπελενένσες VS Μποαβίστα UN