Δημοφιλει OV-UN-GG-NG/2-3GOAL
Σάββατο 9/4/2022
ΔΙΟΡ ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ VS ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ BET
ΙΑΠ2 8:00 182 Ομίγια VS Βεντφορέτ Κόφου 2-3 γκολ
ΙΑΠ2 9:00 184 Τόκιο Βέρντι VS Ροάσο Κουμαμότο 2-3 γκολ
ΙΑΠ2 11:00 187 Ριούκιου VS Οκαϊάμα UN
ΙΑΠ2 11:00 187 Ριούκιου VS Οκαϊάμα 2-3 γκολ
ΤΟΥ1 13:30 192 Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ VS Κασίμπασα GG
ΤΟΥ1 13:30 192 Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ VS Κασίμπασα 2-3 γκολ
ΣΟΥ2 14:00 193 Εσκιλστούνα VS Έργκριτε GG
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 195 Άουε VS Αννόβερο GG
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 196 Σάλκε VS Χάιντενχαϊμ OV
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 196 Σάλκε VS Χάιντενχαϊμ GG
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 197 Σαν Πάουλι VS Βέρντερ Βρέμης OV
ΓΕΡ2 14:30 197 Σαν Πάουλι VS Βέρντερ Βρέμης GG
ΕΛΛ2 14:45 199 Λεβαδειακός VS AEK B NG
ΕΛΛ2 14:45 199 Λεβαδειακός VS AEK B 2-3 γκολ
ΔΑΝ2 15:00 205 Βεντσάισελ VS Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ GG
ΓΕΡ3 15:00 202 Ντόρτμουντ Β’ VS Βικτόρια Βερολίνου GG
ΓΕΡ3 15:00 202 Ντόρτμουντ Β’ VS Βικτόρια Βερολίνου 2-3 γκολ
ΓΕΡ3 15:00 203 Ντούισμπουργκ VS Χάλεσερ GG
ΑΥΣ2 15:30 211 Αούστρια Λουστενάου VS Βόργουορτς Στέιρ OV
ΑΥΣ2 15:30 211 Αούστρια Λουστενάου VS Βόργουορτς Στέιρ GG
ΑΥΣ2 15:30 212 Φλοριντσντόρφερ VS Ντόρνμπερν OV
ΕΛΛ1 16:00 216 Βόλος ΝΠΣ VS Λαμία 2-3 γκολ
ΤΟΥ1 16:00 225 Γκεζτέπε VS Καϊσερισπόρ GG
ΙΤΑ1 16:00 218 Έμπολι VS Σπέτσια GG
ΔΑΝ2 16:00 215 Νίκομπινγκ VS Χέλσινγκορ OV
ΔΑΝ2 16:00 215 Νίκομπινγκ VS Χέλσινγκορ GG
ΣΟΥ1 16:00 222 Σούντσβαλ VS Χάμαρμπι OV
ΣΟΥ1 16:00 222 Σούντσβαλ VS Χάμαρμπι GG
ΓΕΡ1 16:30 228 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ VS Γκλάντμπαχ OV
ΓΕΡ1 16:30 228 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ VS Γκλάντμπαχ GG
ΓΕΡ1 16:30 229 Κολωνία VS Μάιντζ GG
ΕΛΛ2 17:00 299 Αιγάλεω VS Παναθηναϊκός Β UN
ΕΛΛ2 17:00 299 Αιγάλεω VS Παναθηναϊκός Β NG
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 317 Άλμπιον Ρόβερς VS Στρανράερ 2-3 γκολ
ΑΓΓΠ 17:00 232 Γουότφορντ VS Λιντς GG
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 319 Εδιμβούργο VS Φόρφαρ 2-3 γκολ
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 320 Έλγκιν VS Στενχάουσμιουρ 2-3 γκολ
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 321 Κέλτι Χαρτς VS Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον NG
ΣΚΩ2 17:00 321 Κέλτι Χαρτς VS Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον 2-3 γκολ
ΣΚΩΤ 17:00 309 Κιλμάρνοκ VS Ντανφέρμλιν Αθλ. 2-3 γκολ
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 256 Κόλτσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ VS Στίβενεϊτζ UN
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 313 Κουίνς Παρκ VS Ιστ Φάιφ 2-3 γκολ
ΣΚΩΠ 17:00 304 Λίβινγκστον VS Μάδεργουελ UN
ΝΟΡ1 17:00 302 Λίλεστρομ VS Γιέρβ OV
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 235 Μίλγουολ VS Μπάρνσλεϊ UN
ΤΣΧ1 17:00 322 Μποέμιανς 1905 VS Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς UN
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 238 Μπρίστολ Σίτι VS Πιτέρμπορο GG
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 238 Μπρίστολ Σίτι VS Πιτέρμπορο 2-3 γκολ
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 258 Νορθάμπτον Τάουν VS Μπράντφορντ UN
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 315 Νταμπάρτον VS Πίτερχεντ GG
ΒΕΛ2 17:00 298 Ντέινζ VS Λίρσε Κεμπενζόνεν OV
ΒΕΛ2 17:00 298 Ντέινζ VS Λίρσε Κεμπενζόνεν GG
ΒΕΛ2 17:00 298 Ντέινζ VS Λίρσε Κεμπενζόνεν 2-3 γκολ
ΕΛΛ2 17:00 300 Ολυμπιακός Β VS Θεσπρωτός UN
ΕΛΛ2 17:00 300 Ολυμπιακός Β VS Θεσπρωτός NG
ΕΛΛ2 17:00 300 Ολυμπιακός Β VS Θεσπρωτός 2-3 γκολ
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 259 Πορτ Βέιλ VS Όλνταμ Αθλέτικ NG
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 259 Πορτ Βέιλ VS Όλνταμ Αθλέτικ 2-3 γκολ
ΣΚΩΤ 17:00 310 Ρέιθ Ρόβερς VS Μόρτον 2-3 γκολ
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 241 Ρέντινγκ VS Κάρντιφ UN
ΣΚΩΠ 17:00 306 Σέλτικ VS Σεντ Τζόνστον OV
ΣΚΩΠ 17:00 306 Σέλτικ VS Σεντ Τζόνστον NG
ΑΓΓ2 17:00 263 Σκάνθορπ VS Μάνσφιλντ Τάουν NG
ΤΣΧ1 17:00 324 Σλοβάτσκο VS Κάρβινα 2-3 γκολ
ΑΓΓΤ 17:00 242 Σουόνσι VS Ντέρμπι UN
ΑΓΓ1 17:00 251 Σριούσμπερι VS Ίπσουιτς UN
ΣΚΩ1 17:00 316 Φόλκερκ VS Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς GG
ΣΚΩΤ 17:00 311 Χάμιλτον VS Αρμπρόουθ UN
ΙΣΠ1 17:15 325 Μαγιόρκα VS Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης UN
ΠΟΡΤ 17:30 328 Πάσος Φερέιρα VS Μαρίτιμο UN
ΑΥΣ1 18:00 332 Ριντ VS Χάρτμπεργκ GG
ΣΟΥ1 18:30 361 Ντέγκερφορς VS Χάκεν OV
ΣΟΥ1 18:30 361 Ντέγκερφορς VS Χάκεν GG
ΕΛΒ1 19:00 1001 Γιουνγκ Μπόις VS Λωζάνη OV
ΙΤΑ1 19:00 1005 Ίντερ VS Βερόνα OV
ΕΛΒ2 19:00 1002 Κρινς VS Βιλ 1900 OV
ΕΛΒ2 19:00 1002 Κρινς VS Βιλ 1900 GG
ΓΑΛ3 19:00 1000 Μπουργκ Περόνας VS Μπουλόν Σιρ Μερ UN
ΓΑΛ3 19:00 1000 Μπουργκ Περόνας VS Μπουλόν Σιρ Μερ NG
ΓΑΛ3 19:00 1000 Μπουργκ Περόνας VS Μπουλόν Σιρ Μερ 2-3 γκολ
ΝΟΡ2 19:00 1006 Μπραν VS Ασάνε OV
ΕΛΒ2 19:00 1003 Σταντέ Ούσχι VS Ιβερντόν GG
ΙΣΠ2 19:15 1010 Αλκορκόν VS Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν UN
ΕΛΛ1 19:30 1016 Αστέρας Τρίπολης VS Ιωνικός UN
ΑΓΓΠ 19:30 1013 Άστον Βίλα VS Τότεναμ GG
ΒΕΛ1 19:30 1014 Έουπεν VS Οστάνδη GG
ΒΕΛ1 19:30 1014 Έουπεν VS Οστάνδη 2-3 γκολ
ΙΡΛΠ 19:30 1017 Φιν Χαρπς VS Ντέρι Σίτι 2-3 γκολ
ΟΛΛ1 19:45 1019 Ουτρέχτη VS Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ OV
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 1022 Αζαξιό VS Πο UN
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 1022 Αζαξιό VS Πο NG
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 1023 Αμιάν VS Μπαστιά UN
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 1024 Γκρενόμπλ VS Καέν UN
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 1025 Κεβιγί Ρουέν VS Ροντέζ Αβεριόν UN
ΠΟΡΤ 20:00 1032 Μπενφίκα VS Μπελενένσες OV
ΠΟΡΤ 20:00 1032 Μπενφίκα VS Μπελενένσες NG
ΠΟΡΤ 20:00 1033 Μποαβίστα VS Αρούκα UN
ΑΡΓ1 20:00 1021 Ούνιον Σάντα Φε VS Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις UN
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 1029 Χάβρη VS Ντάνκερκ UN
ΓΑΛ2 20:00 1029 Χάβρη VS Ντάνκερκ NG
ΚΡΟ1 20:05 1035 Χάιντουκ VS Σίμπενικ OV
ΚΡΟ1 20:05 1035 Χάιντουκ VS Σίμπενικ NG
ΤΟΥ1 20:30 141 Γκαζιαντέπ VS Τραμπζονσπόρ GG
ΤΟΥ1 20:30 141 Γκαζιαντέπ VS Τραμπζονσπόρ 2-3 γκολ
ΤΟΥ1 20:30 1039 Μπεσίκτας VS Αλάνιασπορ GG
ΕΛΛ1 20:30 1036 Παναιτωλικός VS Ατρόμητος UN
ΕΛΒ1 21:30 1043 Γκρασχόπερς VS Λουκέρνη GG
ΓΕΡ2 21:30 1042 Νυρεμβέργη VS Ντάρμσταντ 98 OV
ΓΕΡ2 21:30 1042 Νυρεμβέργη VS Ντάρμσταντ 98 GG
ΒΕΛ2 21:45 1046 RWD Μόλενμπικ 47 VS Μπέβερεν GG
ΒΕΛ1 21:45 1045 Αντβέρπ VS Σερκλ Μπριζ GG
ΙΡΛΠ 21:45 1047 Σλίγκο Ρόβερς VS Γιου Σι Ντι 2-3 γκολ
ΑΜΕ1 22:00 1051 Ίντερ Μαϊάμι VS Νιου Ίνγκλαντ GG
ΓΑΛ1 22:00 1050 Κλερμόν VS Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν OV
ΙΣΠ1 22:00 1052 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης VS Χετάφε NG
ΒΡΑ1 22:30 1057 Φλουμινένσε VS Σάντος UN
ΒΡΑ1 22:30 1057 Φλουμινένσε VS Σάντος NG
ΑΜΕ1 23:00 1060 Νιού Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς VS Μόντρεαλ Ιμπακτ 2-3 γκολ